3. Mannschaft Spielplan 2020/2021

Spielplan

Spieltyp

Tag

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

 

Gastmannschaft

Ort

Trainingsspiele Fr 16.07.2021 19:30 USV 3 vs FC Buchs 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Trainingsspiele Sa 07.08.2021 16:00 FC Schaan 1 vs USV 3 Rheinwiese, Schaan - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Fr 20.08.2021 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Triesenberg 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 27.08.2021 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Au-Berneck 05 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 04.09.2021 17:00 FC Rebstein 2a vs USV 3 Birkenau, Rebstein - Platz 3
Meisterschaft Fr 10.09.2021 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Altstätten 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 18.09.2021 17:30 FC Rheineck 2 vs USV 3 Stapfenwies, Rheineck - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 25.09.2021 17:00 FC Heiden 1 vs USV 3 Gerbe, Heiden - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Fr 01.10.2021 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Staad 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 15.10.2021 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Montlingen 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 22.10.2021 20:00 FC Ruggell 2 vs USV 3 Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell - Hauptspielfeld
Meisterschaft Fr 01.04.2022 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Rebstein 2a Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 08.04.2022 20:00 FC Altstätten 2 vs USV 3 Grüntal Altstätten, Altstätten - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Fr 22.04.2022 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Heiden 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 29.04.2022 20:15 FC Staad 2 vs USV 3 Bützel, Staad - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Fr 06.05.2022 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Rheineck 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 14.05.2022 17:00 FC Montlingen 2 vs USV 3 Kolbenstein, Montlingen - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Fr 20.05.2022 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Ruggell 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 27.05.2022 20:00 FC Triesenberg 2 vs USV 3 Leitawies, Triesenberg - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 04.06.2022 19:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 2 vs USV 3 Degern, Au - Platz 1

 

 

 

Trainingszeiten

Montag 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Mittwoch 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Freitag 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr