2. Mannschaft Spielplan 2020/2021

Spielplan

Spieltyp

Tag

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

 

Gastmannschaft

Ort

Trainingsspiele Di 20.07.2021 20:00 FC Walenstadt 1 vs USV 2 Exi, Walenstadt - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele Fr 23.07.2021 20:00 FC Buchs 2 vs USV 2 Rheinau Buchs, Buchs - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele Di 03.08.2021 20:00 FC Buchs 1 vs USV 2 Rheinau Buchs, Buchs - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele Fr 06.08.2021 19:30 FC Ruggell 2 vs USV 2 Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell - Hauptspielfeld
Trainingsspiele Do 12.08.2021 20:00 FC Triesen 1 vs USV 2 Blumenau, Triesen - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele Di 17.08.2021 20:00 FC Triesenberg 1 vs USV 2 Leitawies, Triesenberg - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 21.08.2021 n.n. FC Staad 1 vs USV 2 Bützel, Staad - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 28.08.2021 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Rheineck 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 04.09.2021 16:00 FC Buchs 1 vs USV 2 Rheinau Buchs, Buchs - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 11.09.2021 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Widnau 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 25.09.2021 17:00 FC Triesenberg 1 vs USV 2 Leitawies, Triesenberg - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 02.10.2021 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 09.10.2021 16:00 FC Triesen 1 vs USV 2 Blumenau, Triesen - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 16.10.2021 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Schaan 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft So 24.10.2021 14:30 FC Altstätten 1 vs USV 2 GESA, Altstätten - Hauptplatz
Meisterschaft So 31.10.2021 n.n. FC Rüthi 1 vs USV 2 Rheinblick, Rüthi - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 06.11.2021 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Rebstein 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft So 27.03.2022 n.n. FC Rebstein 1 vs USV 2 Birkenau, Rebstein - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 02.04.2022 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Staad 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 09.04.2022 17:30 FC Rheineck 1 vs USV 2 Stapfenwies, Rheineck - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 23.04.2022 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Buchs 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft So 01.05.2022 14:00 FC Widnau 2 vs USV 2 Aegeten, Widnau - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 07.05.2022 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Triesenberg 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 14.05.2022 16:00 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 vs USV 2 Rheinauen, Diepoldsau - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 21.05.2022 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Triesen 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 28.05.2022 16:00 FC Schaan 1 vs USV 2 Rheinwiese, Schaan - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Mo 06.06.2022 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Altstätten 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft So 12.06.2022 n.n. USV 2 vs FC Rüthi 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort

 

 

 

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Freitag 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr