3. Mannschaft Spielplan 2020/2021

Spielplan

Spieltyp

Tag

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

 

Gastmannschaft

Ort

Trainingsspiel Fr 17.07.2020 20:00 FC Schaan 2 vs USV 3 Rheinwiese, Schaan - Platz 1
Trainingsspiel Fr 24.07.2020 20:00 FC Vaduz 1 vs USV 3 Stadion Rheinpark, Vaduz - Platz 4
Trainingsspiel Fr 31.07.2020 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Ruggell 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Trainingsspiel Fr 07.08.2020 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Triesen 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 21.08.2020 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Rorschacherberg 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 29.08.2020 17:00 FC Montlingen 2 vs USV 3 Kolbenstein, Montlingen - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Fr 04.09.2020 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Au-Berneck 05 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 11.09.2020 20:00 FC Ruggell 2 vs USV 3 Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell - Hauptspielfeld
Meisterschaft Fr 25.09.2020 20:00 USV 3 vs FC St. Margrethen 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 02.10.2020 20:15 FC Staad 1b vs USV 3 Bützel, Staad - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Fr 09.10.2020 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Rebstein 2a Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 16.10.2020 20:00 FC Altstätten 2 vs USV 3 Grüntal Altstätten, Altstätten - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Fr 23.10.2020 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Appenzell 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Fr 09.04.2021 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Ruggell 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 17.04.2021 16:00 FC St. Margrethen 2 vs USV 3 Rheinau St. Margrethen, St. Margrethen - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Fr 23.04.2021 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Staad 1b Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 01.05.2021 17:00 FC Rebstein 2a vs USV 3 Birkenau, Rebstein - Platz 3
Meisterschaft Fr 07.05.2021 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Altstätten 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 15.05.2021 18:00 FC Appenzell 2 vs USV 3 Schaies, Appenzell - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 22.05.2021 17:00 FC Rorschacherberg 1 vs USV 3 MZA Rorschacherberg, Rorschacherberg - Hauptplatz
Meisterschaft Fr 28.05.2021 20:00 USV 3 vs FC Montlingen 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 05.06.2021 19:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 2 vs USV 3 Degern, Au - Platz 1

 

 

 

Trainingszeiten

Montag 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Mittwoch 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Freitag 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr