2. Mannschaft Spielplan 2020/2021

Spielplan

Spieltyp

Tag

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

 

Gastmannschaft

Ort

Trainingsspiel Sa 18.07.2020 17:00 FC Triesenberg 1 vs USV 2 Leitawies, Triesenberg - Platz 1
Trainingsspiel Sa 25.07.2020 16:00 FC Buchs 2 vs USV 2 Rheinau Buchs, Buchs - Platz 1
Trainingsspiel Fr 07.08.2020 20:00 FC Triesen 1 vs USV 2 Blumenau, Triesen - Platz 1
Meisterschaft So 23.08.2020 16:00 FC Heiden 1 vs USV 2 Gerbe, Heiden - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 29.08.2020 18:15 USV 2 vs FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 05.09.2020 17:00 FC Appenzell 1 vs USV 2 Schaies, Appenzell - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 12.09.2020   USV 2 vs FC Rebstein 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 26.09.2020 16:00 FC Teufen 1 vs USV 2 Landhaus, Teufen - Hauptplatz
Meisterschaft Sa 03.10.2020   USV 2 vs FC Rüthi 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 10.10.2020 17:00 FC Steinach 1 vs USV 2 Bleiche, Steinach - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 17.10.2020   USV 2 vs FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft So 25.10.2020 14:00 FC Widnau 2 vs USV 2 Aegeten, Widnau - Platz 1
Meisterschaft So 01.11.2020   USV 2 vs FC Speicher 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft So 08.11.2020   KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 vs USV 2 Gründenmoos, St. Gallen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 27.03.2021   USV 2 vs FC Heiden 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 10.04.2021 16:00 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 vs USV 2 Rheinauen, Diepoldsau - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 17.04.2021   USV 2 vs FC Appenzell 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft So 25.04.2021 14:30 FC Rebstein 1 vs USV 2 Birkenau, Rebstein - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 01.05.2021   USV 2 vs FC Teufen 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 08.05.2021 16:00 FC Rüthi 1 vs USV 2 Rheinblick, Rüthi - Platz 1
Meisterschaft So 16.05.2021   USV 2 vs FC Steinach 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft Sa 22.05.2021 17:00 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2 vs USV 2 Sportanlage Kellen, Tübach - Platz 1
Meisterschaft Sa 29.05.2021   USV 2 vs FC Widnau 2 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Meisterschaft So 06.06.2021 16:00 FC Speicher 1 vs USV 2 Buchen, Speicher - Platz 1
Meisterschaft So 13.06.2021 16:00 USV 2 vs KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 Sportpark Eschen, Eschen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort

 

 

 

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Freitag 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr